[GET] AddMeFast Bot *WORKING* (Twitter - iMacros)

Welcome to CPAElites - the original incentive CPA affiliate marketing forum online, solely based on "Cost Per Action".

Be a part of something great, join today! Learn CPA marketing with CPAElites, we will teach you everything such as the best CPA networks, CPA offers with highest payouts and best conversion rates, unsaturated CPA niches, most effective traffic sources and more.

Removed

Banned
Banned
Banned, please read member profile -> "About"
Joined
March 22, 2013
Messages
846
Reaction score
1
Location
Underground
vMoZNYO.gif

Hello CPA Eliters, it's been long time since i used services like AddMeFast, but today i needed some social shares so i went to the site again.
As i was searching for a bot, i ended up on іиνιѕιв†ε's thread, the script worked fine until X amount of loops
So i googled and i found a 100% working version of the script. I say 100% because i've tested it and i'm currently running it.

Credits:​
frankweerasinghe @ --- Forum discussions and promotions are not allowed. Please use the "Report" button below to report this message. --- - for writing/sharing the code.
іиνιѕιв†ε - for making me search for a working one :)

NOTE: This script/code is made for iMacros, so in order to run it, you will need to have iMacros installed. It is suggested that you use it on Mozilla Firefox and not on Google Chrome.

WARNING: After some time your twitter account might be suspended due to the fast activity, so if that happens just sign out of the suspended account, clear cache and cookies (Change IP if possible), register a new twitter account and start the process allover again.

Tutorial:​
Once you download the script put it in the IMacros directory. Default is: C:\Users\Name\Documents\iMacros\Macros

1. Open up Mozilla Firefox
2. Login to AddMeFast ( www.addmefast.com ) / or Register an account then login
3. Open new tab and go to Twitter ( www.twitter.com )
4. Logn to Twitter / or register then login
5. Go back to AddMeFast, open up iMacros
6. Select the iMacro, add the amount of loops.
7. Click Play (Loop) and watch the points raise!

Virus Scan:

Download:​
You must click the "Like" button below this post and reply to this message to view the hidden content (login required, page reload required afterwards).

Notice: A unique reply is required (no copy/paste), the English language is required (forum rules). The bypassing of the character limit with random characters or nonsense replies will result in your account receiving warnings or a permanent ban.

New members are required to create a thread at the "Introduction" forum first: More information
 

Removed

Banned
Banned
Banned, please read member profile -> "About"
Joined
March 22, 2013
Messages
846
Reaction score
1
Location
Underground
mikederoo said:
Doesn't works for me says its closing the tab too fast :(

Don't know what might be the problem, it's working fine here, started it like an hour ago, and it works like a charm.

d82eb5e37f2e38301a69e605d08187bb.png
 

Removed

Banned
Banned
Banned, please read member profile -> "About"
Joined
March 22, 2013
Messages
846
Reaction score
1
Location
Underground
harrysehgal said:
Is this only for Twitter, do you more bots.

Yes this is only for twitter, and no i don't have any more, if i had any more, they would've been already posted here :)
 

ucozer

Well-known member
VIP Legends CPAElites Classic (1.0)
VIP Elites CPAElites Classic (1.0)
Joined
May 13, 2013
Messages
245
Reaction score
0
thanks mate....works like a charm :)
 

efinitix

Well-known member
VIP Legends CPAElites Classic (1.0)
VIP Elites CPAElites Classic (1.0)
Joined
October 11, 2013
Messages
140
Reaction score
0
this is working great for me thanks for the share
 

Seen

Banned
Banned
Banned, please read member profile -> "About"
Joined
October 9, 2013
Messages
384
Reaction score
0
iMacro causes a memory leak in my Firefox so I can't use it. Apparently this memory leak is unavoidable due to how iMacro works T.T.
 

leuleu9x

Well-known member
VIP Legends CPAElites Classic (1.0)
Joined
August 29, 2013
Messages
117
Reaction score
0
Age
29
Location
Hanoi
Seen said:
iMacro causes a memory leak in my Firefox so I can't use it. Apparently this memory leak is unavoidable due to how iMacro works T.T.

If u need amf acc pm me :D
 
Top Bottom