CPAElites is for sale! As a result of the 2 months CEO absence: Please click [here] to read more!


What kind of VPS I need for GSA SER.
2014-01-08, 09:12 PM,
#1
I would like to run gsa ser + a captcha breaker, but I don't know how many capabilities these programs need.

So suggest what specs my vps is required to have to run these smoothly so I can get a good LPM. :)

Also sure if it's not the right place to post this, but I figured it should be ok here on 'Newbies Helpdesk'

[Image: H6JU6ed.png?1]
Reply
2014-01-08, 09:18 PM,
#2
hello :) you will need some fast vps if want to run smoothly or if want to have small projects then you can use cheap one, if need help with gsa i can help, just send pm or leave message on skype for specs it depends on what you want to do with it

Looking for way to rank on youtube
Reply
2014-01-08, 09:33 PM,
#3
currently using Tier 8 windows vps from Hostwinds.
But it's all depends on your needs
Tier 4-8 works well
Reply
2014-01-08, 10:12 PM,
#4
Here i will give you few VPS websites URL name which i using VPS.

Really , great speed you have to try now.

www.cloudsigma.com , www.seedbox.com, www.directspace.net
Reply


Related Threads
Thread Author Replies Views Last Post
  Youtube + CPA, Need help fairchild 3 368 2020-09-28, 06:12 PM
Last Post: david1337
  S.O.S Newbie need help! cpagrip url/file locker Hektor26 12 2,869 2020-08-08, 10:28 PM
Last Post: cyberdon
  need affiliate program Sanris 3 360 2020-07-04, 12:18 AM
Last Post: CharlieHarper
  Need Help AdGateMedia & adscendmedia Account Disapproved ?? elkhouly 0 134 2020-05-03, 07:35 AM
Last Post: elkhouly
  need help pornhub puccilove 0 140 2020-04-24, 07:42 PM
Last Post: puccilove





About Us | Contact Us | CPAElites | Advertise | Stats

Copyright © 2013 - 2020 by (company to be announced later)
Temporarily (!) powered by MyBB, fixed (repaired) and enhanced by Charlie Harper (GitHub) aka Charles Francis Harper (Wikipedia)
Return to top
This forum uses Lukasz Tkacz MyBB addons.