RDP needed for running bots
2013-07-21, 10:23 PM,
#1
Hello,can you suggest any free or cheap RDP services? Want to run bots such as addmefast,enchaneviews etc.
Reply
2013-07-22, 11:46 AM,
#2
i am using one hostedges.com or servergen.com and the price is cheap too in just 10 $ per month
both are good .
Reply
2013-07-22, 05:04 PM,
#3
Here's Some RDP's

Check if they work or not.

69.46.65.223@Administrator;1010
186.96.252.204@Administrator;333
Reply
2013-07-22, 08:36 PM,
#4
(2013-07-22, 05:04 PM)Aɪʀʙᴏʀɴᴇ Wrote: Here's Some RDP's

Check if they work or not.

69.46.65.223@Administrator;1010
186.96.252.204@Administrator;333
Not working,but thanks, still actual guys :)
Reply
2013-07-23, 09:19 AM,
#5
With sandboxie, I am running four hitleaps if that helps...
Reply


Possibly Related Threads...
Thread Author Replies Views Last Post
  [ HELP ] I need RDP to RUN A BOT (need suggestions) Mesina 9 359 2017-11-12, 09:28 AM
Last Post: CallmeReaz
  UAE traffic is urgently needed. 1moneyman123 2 143 2017-10-25, 11:35 PM
Last Post: interwent
  Traffic needed for cpa offers naulodesign 7 366 2017-10-06, 01:50 AM
Last Post: stephanie12
  Twitter bots acidster 1 167 2017-10-02, 12:00 AM
Last Post: mentorcell
  No conversion help needed total newbie naulodesign 3 207 2017-09-21, 12:58 PM
Last Post: EnChanter





About Us | Contact Us | CPA Elites | Advertise | Stats | Staff Team

© 2013-2017 CPA Elites Ltd
Enhanced by MyBB and WallBB
Return to top