Expert Help with Code Needed....
2015-05-02, 07:55 AM,
#1
Hello,

What is the code I input for CPAgrip widget. I have already added my "onclick" php script as appropriate in another file. This is for a generator tool

HackFramework.addExternalService('http://widget.sharecash.org/jsclick.php');
setTimeout(function() {
if (typeof ld == 'undefined') {
var btn = $('#user-input a:eq(0)');
btn.removeClass('btn-success').addClass('btn-danger').html('Reload');

Hopefully I am on the right track!
Reply
2015-05-02, 11:09 PM,
#2
Try the link locker or something. I don't surely know what it's your problem
Reply
2015-05-03, 12:47 AM,
#3
I don't know the correct code for the cpagrip widget to switch out from sharecash.org's widget
Reply


Possibly Related Threads...
Thread Author Replies Views Last Post
  Traffic needed for cpa offers naulodesign 7 269 2017-10-06, 01:50 AM
Last Post: stephanie12
  No conversion help needed total newbie naulodesign 3 163 2017-09-21, 12:58 PM
Last Post: PRINC3
  Needed help with cent os 7 PoS3!DoN 3 87 2017-09-15, 12:23 AM
Last Post: GopherDomains
  Where to find content locker code on a pre designed landing page? Holyearnings 3 149 2017-09-13, 06:56 AM
Last Post: Holyearnings
  Please!!! Suggestions needed for more online business models (cpa apart!)? HAkorehdeh 3 96 2017-09-03, 11:25 AM
Last Post: Watt




About Us | Contact Us | CPA Elites | Advertise | Stats | Staff Team

© 2013-2017 CPA Elites Ltd
Enhanced by MyBB and WallBB
Return to top