Ban Question
2014-10-12, 10:15 PM,
#1
Do I get banned if I use a referral link in my signature?

Regards,
Tigas
2014-10-12, 10:25 PM,
#2
I believe so. Only use it in referral section.

Work hard, Play Hard!
2014-10-12, 10:25 PM,
#3
I think you can as per forum rule 17 as signature comes under profile. anyway confirm with moderators

Procrastination makes easy things hard, hard things harder.
2014-10-12, 10:26 PM,
#4
You won't get banned. You can post referral links in signature without any hesitation since you are allowed to ;)
Latest Thanks - View all

YTMoney(2014-10-12 10:33 PM) davd01(2014-10-12 10:27 PM) 

Join The Best Network Today And Earn REAL Money! The secret to success lies here.

[Image: jqE21u3.gif]


Possibly Related Threads...
Thread Author Replies Views Last Post
  Incentive Offer Question HuntedCS 3 148 2017-11-29, 08:23 PM
Last Post: HuntedCS
  [Question] [help]where i can find long lasting proxies ? kalia420 2 83 2017-11-29, 06:47 PM
Last Post: Nem
  Question related to Cpa cash8 5 242 2017-11-24, 08:42 PM
Last Post: bratt01
  KWFinder Search Volume Question illusionist 7 308 2017-11-05, 08:13 AM
Last Post: xxsaumitraxx
  Question about CPA & CPI 5light 7 488 2017-11-03, 08:32 PM
Last Post: alex_admitad





About Us | Contact Us | CPA Elites | Advertise | Stats | Staff Team

© 2013-2017 CPA Elites Ltd
Enhanced by MyBB and WallBB
Return to top