About YT PVA account/VPS
2014-06-15, 04:38 AM,
#1
Hey guys,

I'm interest on buy some PVA YT accounts, because this is taking so much time from me.

But I want to know, I can get all my PVA YT accounts banned if I log in with same IP.

Do you know how can I change the IP on VPS since the IP on VPS is static?

Thanks very much
Reply
2014-06-15, 04:47 AM,
#2
I have tried HMA but the internet connection is really slow when you are using HMA. :( I just bought a $17 VPS and I thought I can enjoy the fast internet connection but when I tried to change my IP and create some accounts my internet speed went down to 1mbps :( It's too slow! I have also created a thread about it.

If You See Someone Getting Wealthy, Be Happy For That Person. Admire Him. Learn From Him.
Reply
2014-06-15, 08:22 AM,
#3
And If I use some vpn on my vps?

Like hide.me
Reply
2014-06-15, 10:21 AM,
#4
try using some HMA free poxies with firefox and see how it gets. You'll get all the accounts banned if u log in them with the same IP.

Over 30-40% Convertion Rate on OGads. Oldest video service for game-hacks EVERYWHERE, vouched by people who succeeded on CPA using Youtube and SEO.

Click here and get a video that CONVERTS YOUR TRAFFIC INTO LEADS


Reply
2014-06-15, 10:25 AM,
#5
(2014-06-15, 10:21 AM)Pachu Wrote: try using some HMA free poxies with firefox and see how it gets. You'll get all the accounts banned if u log in them with the same IP.

Some people say if I use HMA with Youtube I will get banned, this is true?

thanks
Reply
2014-06-15, 10:34 AM,
#6
Can't you create different profiles on firefox and assign 1 proxy adress to every profile?

Meaning that there's a different, UNIQUE, PVA account on every profile and only 1 proxy adress assigned to that account.

Is this what you're looking for?
Reply
2014-06-15, 10:59 AM,
#7
(2014-06-15, 10:34 AM)John CPAHelp Wrote: Can't you create different profiles on firefox and assign 1 proxy adress to every profile?

Meaning that there's a different, UNIQUE, PVA account on every profile and only 1 proxy adress assigned to that account.

Is this what you're looking for?

I misunderstand you. Are you asking me or give me a hint :p

If this proxy on different profiles for my PVA accounts work, that's will be awesome :p

I have 20 PVA, I planing to upload videos to them.
Reply
2014-06-15, 11:03 AM,
#8
(2014-06-15, 10:59 AM)luckskywalker Wrote:
(2014-06-15, 10:34 AM)John CPAHelp Wrote: Can't you create different profiles on firefox and assign 1 proxy adress to every profile?

Meaning that there's a different, UNIQUE, PVA account on every profile and only 1 proxy adress assigned to that account.

Is this what you're looking for?

I misunderstand you. Are you asking me or give me a hint :p

If this proxy on different profiles for my PVA accounts work, that's will be awesome :p

I have 20 PVA, I planing to upload videos to them.

No I'm saying that there's a way to do that.

Assign 1 proxy per firefox profile.

Clear cache and all when you switch profile and you should be good.
Reply
2014-06-15, 11:27 AM,
#9
(2014-06-15, 11:03 AM)John CPAHelp Wrote:
(2014-06-15, 10:59 AM)luckskywalker Wrote:
(2014-06-15, 10:34 AM)John CPAHelp Wrote: Can't you create different profiles on firefox and assign 1 proxy adress to every profile?

Meaning that there's a different, UNIQUE, PVA account on every profile and only 1 proxy adress assigned to that account.

Is this what you're looking for?

I misunderstand you. Are you asking me or give me a hint :p

If this proxy on different profiles for my PVA accounts work, that's will be awesome :p

I have 20 PVA, I planing to upload videos to them.

No I'm saying that there's a way to do that.

Assign 1 proxy per firefox profile.

Clear cache and all when you switch profile and you should be good.

Just a question, before i change my ip, CCleaner only will done the job?
Reply
2014-06-15, 08:17 PM, (This post was last modified: 2014-06-15, 08:17 PM by luckskywalker.)
#10
(2014-06-15, 11:27 AM)iElite Wrote:
(2014-06-15, 11:03 AM)John CPAHelp Wrote:
(2014-06-15, 10:59 AM)luckskywalker Wrote:
(2014-06-15, 10:34 AM)John CPAHelp Wrote: Can't you create different profiles on firefox and assign 1 proxy adress to every profile?

Meaning that there's a different, UNIQUE, PVA account on every profile and only 1 proxy adress assigned to that account.

Is this what you're looking for?

I misunderstand you. Are you asking me or give me a hint :p

If this proxy on different profiles for my PVA accounts work, that's will be awesome :p

I have 20 PVA, I planing to upload videos to them.

No I'm saying that there's a way to do that.

Assign 1 proxy per firefox profile.

Clear cache and all when you switch profile and you should be good.

Just a question, before i change my ip, CCleaner only will done the job?

I think is just the cache of the browser, like, option, clear cache :p

But I guess CCleaner can do that too
Reply


Possibly Related Threads...
Thread Author Replies Views Last Post
  Why paxum closed my account everytime? mdsajib 2 95 2017-12-15, 07:34 PM
Last Post: mdsajib
  Create AdWords account by calling Google kderow 10 151 2017-12-15, 07:19 PM
Last Post: hallow8
  Where can i buy cheap VPS with GPU? jrmateja 8 334 2017-12-13, 03:49 AM
Last Post: juantamad
  HELP A NEWBIE. WINDOW AZURE VPS topgallant01 1 136 2017-11-27, 09:32 PM
Last Post: CPATracker
  [YT] How to Properly Warm up AGED Account? Bayani 6 418 2017-11-24, 01:12 AM
Last Post: ChrisRoark





About Us | Contact Us | CPA Elites | Advertise | Stats | Staff Team

© 2013-2017 CPA Elites Ltd
Enhanced by MyBB and WallBB
Return to top