Abou vip access
2013-10-01, 03:50 PM,
#1
When i try to enter on a vip are i get this message:

You must be upgraded to access the Legends area in order to view all working niches and advanced guides in this section.

But i haved paid once for this service... now i have to pay again??
Share This Thread :

2013-10-01, 03:52 PM,
#2
If you paid for CPA elites you only have acces to CPA Elites.
If you paid for legends you only have acces to legends.

Any questions related to CPA belong here.
Before posting, make sure you are in the correct section.

I am temporarily absent due to family circumstances.

2013-10-01, 07:30 PM,
#3
So, to have acces to Legends, i have to pay for legends and i will have acces to cpa elites and legends?
2013-10-01, 07:36 PM, (This post was last modified: 2013-10-01, 07:37 PM by Overflame.)
#4
Yes, we "Legends" don't have access to "Elites" zone and vice versa, if you want to have full access you have to buy both upgrades.
Latest Thanks - View all

RamenadLoerm(2013-10-01 07:38 PM) 
2013-10-01, 07:47 PM,
#5
(2013-10-01, 07:36 PM)Overflame Wrote: Yes, we "Legends" don't have access to "Elites" zone and vice versa, if you want to have full access you have to buy both upgrades.

Thanks for answering the question.

Any questions related to CPA belong here.
Before posting, make sure you are in the correct section.

I am temporarily absent due to family circumstances.



Related Threads
Thread Author Replies Views Last Post
  Does CPA VIP Elite or Legend Worth it? Need some feedback benkmad 13 733 2018-07-14, 07:23 PM
Last Post: HawkEye
  Account not upgraded to VIP after payment suroboyo 2 428 2018-01-05, 03:56 PM
Last Post: HawkEye
  need to inter vip section ashrafaf 0 187 2017-12-28, 01:32 AM
Last Post: ashrafaf
  facebook access token value? ssg691 7 1,959 2017-04-08, 02:12 AM
Last Post: fazle24
  VIP access marrak 8 571 2017-03-27, 05:01 PM
Last Post: HawkEye





About Us | Contact Us | CPA Elites | Advertise | Stats

© 2013-2018 CPA Elites Ltd
Enhanced by MyBB and WallBB
Return to top